VÝSLEDKOVÁ LISTINA
-
Start.č.
Jméno psovoda
Jméno psa
Plem.
A
B
C
Celkem
Pořadí
33
Miroslav Lebruška
Brit Vědusk
BOM
87
91
96
274
1.
9
Jarmila Mária Pallot
Atrei D´Amour Bedea
BOM
82
93
93
268
2.
6
Ing. Přemysl Pěknice
Bessy ze Šikmáku
NO
90
88
90
268
3.
27
Ladislava Ryšavá
Charlie Bílý Trpaslík
NO
94
87
87
268
4.
35
Slawomir Kawka
Vat Cevaro
NO
89
87
87
263
5.
2
Stanislav Rohla
Mania de Alphaville Boh.
BOM
83
85
94
262
6.
16
Martin Jonáš
Frajer Anrebri
NO
77
88
96
261
7.
39
Vlastimil Křeček
Charlie Eqidius
NO
80
87
94
261
8.
29
Darja Kopecká
Merrily de Alphaville Boh.
BOM
77
90
93
260
9.
21
Marcin Czlapa
Unka z Tuszynskiego lasu
NO
83
86
91
260
10.
1
Jaroslav Vidrna
Challenger Strážce klidu
VK
95
74
90
259
11.
31
Roland Mizák
Aira Zdekra
NO
88
80
85
253
12.
20
Břetislav Ťujík
Phoebe Jit-Mir
NO
98
75
80
253
13.
8
Daniel Suchopár
Luca ze Stříb. kamene
NO
84
79
89
252
14.
14
Josef Cejpa
Fari Bohemia Ma-Bor
NO
93
83
70
246
15.
22
Václav Karban
Dorotka Tigrata
BOX
86
81
77
244
16.
28
Eva Zemanová
Isis Kateko
NO
85
81
77
243
17.
13
Michal Borkovec
Gaston Ensy Egas
FB
72
85
85
242
18.
32
Václav Svoboda
Goldý od Svatováclava
NO
81
85
76
242
19.
5
Gabriela Janouchová
Ykar Jipo-Me
NO
67
81
92
240
20.
34
Jiří Štětka
Cindy Derik
NO
76
74
90
240
21.
3
Jana Petrusová
Bell Bohemia Abakan
NO
72
83
82
237
22.
7
Hana Šustrová
Chilli z Nového Draka
NO
63
91
80
234
23.
24
Zděněk Vlk
Harro Starý Skaut
NO
67
76
90
233
24.
36
Gabriela Galvasová
Gibi Majorův Háj
NO
80
85
65
230
25.
18
Jan Hlaváček
Dache Gymor
NO
68
79
81
228
26.
40
Hana Golhová
Nor z Golha
NO
75
78
74
227
27.
23
Jana Tobolková
Elf z Holýkova
NO
58
77
83
218
28.
11
Alena Šustrová
Uriah Milvel
NO
68
74
75
217
29.
37
Libor Kosař
Ir Gold Mičer
DB
32
87
95
214
30.
19
Miroslava Rychetská
Aura Mariko Bohemia
NO
20
92
82
194
31.
30
Jiří Kubeš
Jordan Kateko
NO
34
82
77
193
32.
12
Simona Sochorová
Bessy z Daskonu
NO
6
70
82
158
33.
15
Zdeněk Král
Inka von der Kräule
NO
0
77
80
157
34.
4
Petr Pachnam
Alain Rebel Bohemia
NO
0
70
71
141
35.
10
Marie Kocourková
Dakar Mariko Bohemia
NO
odst.
36.
17
Brettschneiderová A.
Bára Psí úsměv
NO
disk.
37.
25
Dorota Stawicka
Galati Dorplant
NO
disk.
38.
26
Sigmund Gilch
Varon z Daskonu
NO
disk.
39.
38
Pavla Kodrlová
Axa Drapa
NO
disk.
40